Confirmed users
4,378
edits
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5.71% ( 2 ) | ||
|{{Bug|661158}} | |{{Bug|661158}} Crash on mobile SMP devices while sending PRNetAddr over IPDL [@ Pickle::ReadBytes] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2.86% (1) | |||
|{{Bug|689357}} - Crash [@ js::mjit::JaegerShotAtSafePoint] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 189: | Line 193: | ||
| Percent of all bugs on all platforms | | Percent of all bugs on all platforms | ||
| Bug | | Bug | ||
|- | |||
|2.86% (1) | |||
|{{Bug|671279}} crash [@ libc.so@0xcbb4] | |||
|- | |||
|2.86% (1) | |||
|{{Bug|517615}} - Crash in secoid code, trying to reinitialize after failed NSS shutdown [@ PL_HashTableLookupConst ] | |||
|- | |||
|2.86% (1) | |||
|[https://crash-stats.mozilla.com/report/index/c8912e85-d090-4109-8592-315962110919 [@ malloc_mutex_unlock malloc_mutex_unlock ]] | |||
|- | |||
|2.86% (1) | |||
|[https://crash-stats.mozilla.com/report/list?range_value=7&range_unit=days&date=2011-09-26%2008%3A00%3A00&signature=mozalloc_abort%20|%20libc.so%400x16204&version=Fennec%3A8.0a2 mozalloc_abort libc.so@0x16204 ] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||