Support/Development Roadmap: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
| rowspan="3" | [[Support/Kitsune/Karma Roadmap|Karma]]  
| rowspan="3" | [[Support/Kitsune/Karma Roadmap|Karma]]  
|  
|  
|
|
|
|
|
Line 13: Line 14:
| Search preliminary work  
| Search preliminary work  
| rowspan="3" | [[Support/Kitsune/KB Metrics Roadmap|KB Metrics]]  
| rowspan="3" | [[Support/Kitsune/KB Metrics Roadmap|KB Metrics]]  
|
|
|
|-
|-
| October
| October
| Search   
| Search   
| [[Low hanging UX fruits]]
| [http://etherpad.mozilla.com:9000/kitsune-ux-prios-201109 Low hanging UX fruits]
|
|-
|-
| November
| November
Line 23: Line 26:
|  
|  
| rowspan="2" | [[New UX design implementation]]
| rowspan="2" | [[New UX design implementation]]
|[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Support/Kitsune/SUMO_API SUMO API]
|-
|-
| December
| December
Line 28: Line 32:
|  
|  
|
|
|-
|
|}
 
{| class="wikitable" cellspacing=5
| 2012
| 2012
|-
|-
Line 34: Line 41:
| [[Support/Kitsune/current prios|Bugs <br> and Papercuts]]
| [[Support/Kitsune/current prios|Bugs <br> and Papercuts]]
| Live Chat
| Live Chat
|
|
| [[Support:Sumodev/Continuous Deployment#Q3_2011|CD]]
| [[Support:Sumodev/Continuous Deployment#Q3_2011|CD]]
|}
|}
Confirmed users
1,424

edits

Navigation menu