canmove, Confirmed users
640
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Inbox) |
||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
| Syncing Prefs across apps. {{bug|652631}} | | Syncing Prefs across apps. {{bug|652631}} | ||
| Security: Sid | | Security: Sid | ||
|- | |||
| Feature | |||
| Assorted "guest profile"/"library mode" ideas | |||
| Everyone, everywhere, who hears "I work on Sync" :) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Feature | | Feature | ||