CloudServices/Roadmaps/Sync/Client/Sequence: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
No edit summary
Line 176: Line 176:
| Syncing Prefs across apps. {{bug|652631}}
| Syncing Prefs across apps. {{bug|652631}}
| Security: Sid  
| Security: Sid  
|-
| Feature
| Assorted "guest profile"/"library mode" ideas
| Everyone, everywhere, who hears "I work on Sync" :)
|-
|-
| Feature
| Feature
canmove, Confirmed users
640

edits

Navigation menu