canmove, Confirmed users
7,088
edits
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| [http://people.mozilla.org/~mcoates/Info/assets/fallback/index.html slides] | | [http://people.mozilla.org/~mcoates/Info/assets/fallback/index.html slides] | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WebAppSec/Security_Review_Request Web App Security Review Request Form] | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WebAppSec/Security_Review_Request Web App Security Review Request Form] | ||
|- | |||
| David Boswell | |||
| Share your story about how you got involved with Mozilla | |||
| Example: [http://davidwboswell.wordpress.com/2011/10/11/how-i-got-involved-with-mozilla-and-why-that-wouldnt-work-today/ How I got involved with Mozilla (and why that wouldn’t work today)] | |||
| Add your link to the [[Mozilla.org/Contribute/Stories|Stories wiki page]] | |||
|} | |} | ||