canmove, Confirmed users
640
edits
(add new protocol version to inbox) |
m (→Inbox) |
||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| Everyone | | Everyone | ||
| Long backlog of changes requested for the HTTP protocol | | Long backlog of changes requested for the HTTP protocol | ||
|- | |||
| Project | |||
| Client robustness and polish backlog | |||
| Client engineers, QA, SuMo | |||
| There's a lot to fix, and bugs to triage. | |||
|} | |} | ||