Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
803
edits
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Chelsea Novak & Chris More | |||
| Firefox Affiliates | |||
| To Come | |||
| [https://affiliates.mozilla.org] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||