WeeklyUpdates/2011-10-24: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 51: Line 51:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Chelsea Novak & Chris More
| Firefox Affiliates
| To Come
| [https://affiliates.mozilla.org]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
803

edits

Navigation menu