canmove, Confirmed users
2,398
edits
m (→Tasks) |
m (→Tasks) |
||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| AaronMT | | AaronMT | ||
| P2 | | P2 | ||
|- | |||
|Start testing the native Android application | |||
|Blocked | |||
|Akin to the OWA extension, there is currently not much that is ready to be tested. Eyeing repository awaiting further commits. Have approached Anant, to request a schedule or timeline but none was provided. | |||
|AaronMT | |||
|P1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||