Apps/QA/Native Install Android: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 175: Line 175:
| AaronMT
| AaronMT
| P2
| P2
|-
|Start testing the native Android application
|Blocked
|Akin to the OWA extension, there is currently not much that is ready to be tested. Eyeing repository awaiting further commits. Have approached Anant, to request a schedule or timeline but none was provided.
|AaronMT
|P1
|-
|-
|}
|}
canmove, Confirmed users
2,398

edits

Navigation menu