WeeklyUpdates/2011-10-24: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 80: Line 80:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Chelsea Novak & Chris More
| Firefox Affiliates
| PDF of slides here: [http://cl.ly/313R131F15083U1T3I2b http://cl.ly/313R131F15083U1T3I2b]
| [https://affiliates.mozilla.org https://affiliates.mozilla.org]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
803

edits

Navigation menu