Confirmed users
4,378
edits
| Line 616: | Line 616: | ||
| Notes | | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18.84%(13) | ||
|[https://crash-stats.mozilla.com/report/list?range_value=7&range_unit=days&date=2011-10-17%2019%3A00%3A00&signature=mozalloc_abort%20%7c%20__swrite&version=Fennec%3A9.0a2 mozalloc_abort __swrite] | |[https://crash-stats.mozilla.com/report/list?range_value=7&range_unit=days&date=2011-10-17%2019%3A00%3A00&signature=mozalloc_abort%20%7c%20__swrite&version=Fennec%3A9.0a2 mozalloc_abort __swrite] | ||
|inaccurate report ; variety of crashes occuring ; {{bug|695082}}; {{bug|694566}} | |inaccurate report ; variety of crashes occuring ; {{bug|695082}}; {{bug|694566}} | ||
|- | |||
|7.25%(5) | |||
|{{bug|661158}} - Crash on mobile SMP devices while sending PRNetAddr over IPDL [@ Pickle::ReadBytes] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7.25% (5) | |||
|[https://crash-stats.mozilla.com/report/list?range_value=7&range_unit=days&date=2011-11-07&signature=mozalloc_abort%20|%20pthread_mutex_unlock&version=Fennec%3A9.0a2 mozalloc_abort | pthread_mutex_unlock] | |||
|varying reports. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{Bug|684863}} - Crash Report [@ libc.so@0x15dd8 ] [@ TOutputESSL::writeVariablePrecision ] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|__libc_android_abort | dlfree | free | fclose | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| __libc_android_abort | dlfree | free | _ZdlPv | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|memcpy | libGLESv2_adreno200.so@0x8d13b | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | dalvik-heap (deleted)@0x8881abe | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |arena_dalloc | __wrap_free | moz_free | std::__node_alloc::deallocate | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| nsTArray<nsHttpHeaderArray::nsEntry, nsTArrayDefaultAllocator>::IndexOf<nsHttpAtom, nsHttpHeaderArray::nsEntry::MatchHeader> | nsHttpHeaderArray::LookupEntry | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{bug|622992}} Fennec crash in base::CloseSuperfluousFds at startup | |{{bug|622992}} Fennec crash in base::CloseSuperfluousFds at startup | ||
| | | | ||