62
edits
m (→Proposed) |
(→The Projects: Added Robocop) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
= The Projects = | = The Projects = | ||
{| class="fullwidth-table sortable | {| style="width: 950px" class="fullwidth-table sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 100px" | Area | | style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 100px" | Area | ||
| Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| jhammel/ | | jhammel/tfair | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tool Infrastructure | | Tool Infrastructure | ||
| Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
|- | |||
| Automation | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Auto-tools/Projects/Robocop Robocop] | |||
| QA, Mobile | |||
| Mobile | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| jmaher/tfair | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits