Auto-tools/Projects: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎The Projects: Added Robocop
(→‎The Projects: Added Robocop)
Line 22: Line 22:
= The Projects  =
= The Projects  =


{| class="fullwidth-table sortable" style="width: 950px"
{| style="width: 950px" class="fullwidth-table sortable"
|-
|-
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 100px" | Area  
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 100px" | Area  
Line 264: Line 264:
|  ??  
|  ??  
|  ??  
|  ??  
| jhammel/Trevor
| jhammel/tfair
|-
|-
| Tool Infrastructure  
| Tool Infrastructure  
Line 280: Line 280:
|  ??  
|  ??  
|  ??
|  ??
|-
| Automation
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Auto-tools/Projects/Robocop Robocop]
| QA, Mobile
| Mobile
| ??
| ??
| jmaher/tfair
|}
|}


62

edits

Navigation menu