Confirmed users
151
edits
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| Full Window with Hideable UI | | Full Window with Hideable UI | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=674693 Full Window API] | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=674693 Full Window API] | ||
|- | |||
| Hardware Interfaces | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=674718 WebUSB API], | |||
|} | |} | ||