WeeklyUpdates/2011-11-21: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 72: Line 72:
| [mailto:security@mozilla.org security@mozilla.org]
| [mailto:security@mozilla.org security@mozilla.org]
| Mountain View
| Mountain View
|-
| Tristan Nitot
| Operations in Europe
| Nothing
| http://groups.google.com/group/mozilla.governance/browse_thread/thread/aa73ae69237f4fc8#
| Tristan's place in Paris
|-
|-
| Your Name Here
| Your Name Here
116

edits

Navigation menu