Confirmed users
4,378
edits
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|1 (0.2%) | |1 (0.2%) | ||
|{{bug|702481}} - crash [@ js::regexp_test] | |{{bug|702481}} - crash [@ js::regexp_test] | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
==== Content ==== | |||
{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Percent of all bugs on all platforms | |||
| Bug | |||
| Notes | |||
|- | |||
|21 (2.2%) | |||
|{{Bug|699725}} - crash nsEventStateManager::FillInEventFromGestureDown | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||