Confirmed users
4,378
edits
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|21 (2.2%) | |21 (2.2%) | ||
|{{Bug|699725}} - crash nsEventStateManager::FillInEventFromGestureDown | |{{Bug|699725}} - crash nsEventStateManager::FillInEventFromGestureDown | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
==== Layout ==== | |||
|- | |||
| Percent of all bugs on all platforms | |||
| Bug | |||
| Notes | |||
|- | |||
| 6 (.6%) | |||
|nsLineBox::IndexOf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 (0.3%) | |||
| __futex_syscall3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 (0.2%) | |||
|epoll_wait | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1 (0.1%) | |||
|nsIFrame::GetVisualOverflowRectRelativeToSelf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1 (0.1%) | |||
|nsIFrame::GetView | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1 (0.1%) | |||
| mozilla::FrameLayerBuilder::DisplayItemDataEntry::HasNonEmptyContainerLayer | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||