Confirmed users
197
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| Boston, MA, USA | | Boston, MA, USA | ||
| http://www.sourceconference.com/boston/ | | http://www.sourceconference.com/boston/ | ||
|- | |||
| 5th USENIX Workshop on Large-Scale Exploits and Emergent Threats (LEET '12) | |||
| April 24, 2012 | |||
| San Jose, CA | |||
| http://www.usenix.org/leet12/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hackinthebox | | Hackinthebox | ||