Security/Conferences: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 48: Line 48:
| Boston, MA, USA
| Boston, MA, USA
| http://www.sourceconference.com/boston/
| http://www.sourceconference.com/boston/
|-
| 5th USENIX Workshop on Large-Scale Exploits and Emergent Threats (LEET '12)
| April 24, 2012
| San Jose, CA
| http://www.usenix.org/leet12/
|-
|-
| Hackinthebox
| Hackinthebox
Confirmed users
197

edits

Navigation menu