1,285
edits
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| Add test results | | Add test results | ||
|Doug Sherk may suppy a try-build version for IBeta to use for Nighly (mozilla-central). We will use this version for nightly graphics compatibility testing | |Doug Sherk may suppy a try-build version for IBeta to use for Nighly (mozilla-central). We will use this version for nightly graphics compatibility testing | ||
|- | |||
|<b>Graphics & 3rd party Software Compatibility Tests for Firefox 10</b> | |||
| Add testplan location | |||
| Add test results | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<b>Graphics & 3rd party Software Compatibility Tests for Firefox 11</b> | |||
| Add testplan location | |||
| Add test results | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits