328
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/form.employee.incident | | https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/form.employee.incident | ||
| [https://intranet.mozilla.org/IT_Help_Desk#Help_-_My_laptop_or_phone_was_lost.2Fstolen IT Section on Intranet] | | [https://intranet.mozilla.org/IT_Help_Desk#Help_-_My_laptop_or_phone_was_lost.2Fstolen IT Section on Intranet] | ||
| San Francisco | |||
|- | |||
| Jason Haas | |||
| The Mozilla Student Reps Program is back! | |||
| [http://dl.dropbox.com/u/35680250/MSR_Lightning_Talk-Nov2011%20copy.pdf Preso slides-PDF] | |||
| A brief overview of the program: where it's been, where it is now, and where it's going. | |||
| San Francisco | | San Francisco | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits