WeeklyUpdates/2011-12-05: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 80: Line 80:
| https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/form.employee.incident
| https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/form.employee.incident
| [https://intranet.mozilla.org/IT_Help_Desk#Help_-_My_laptop_or_phone_was_lost.2Fstolen IT Section on Intranet]
| [https://intranet.mozilla.org/IT_Help_Desk#Help_-_My_laptop_or_phone_was_lost.2Fstolen IT Section on Intranet]
| San Francisco
|-
| Jason Haas
| The Mozilla Student Reps Program is back!
| [http://dl.dropbox.com/u/35680250/MSR_Lightning_Talk-Nov2011%20copy.pdf Preso slides-PDF]
| A brief overview of the program: where it's been, where it is now, and where it's going.
| San Francisco
| San Francisco
|-
|-
328

edits

Navigation menu