WeeklyUpdates/2011-12-05: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 223: Line 223:
| From which office will that introduction be transmitted?
| From which office will that introduction be transmitted?
| What will the new person be working on?
| What will the new person be working on?
|-
| Craig Cook
| Fred Wenzel
| Mountain View
| Frontend Web Development on the Rapid Development team
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
1,209

edits

Navigation menu