Confirmed users
1,209
edits
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| From which office will that introduction be transmitted? | | From which office will that introduction be transmitted? | ||
| What will the new person be working on? | | What will the new person be working on? | ||
|- | |||
| Craig Cook | |||
| Fred Wenzel | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Frontend Web Development on the Rapid Development team | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||