SecurityEngineering/Roadmap: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 97: Line 97:
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>
|-
| P2
| Mixed Content Blocking
|
|
| Brandon Sterne
|-
|-
| P3<br>  
| P3<br>  
Line 142: Line 136:
| P3<br>  
| P3<br>  
| Eviltraps meta-bug (prevents users from leaving a page)<br>  
| Eviltraps meta-bug (prevents users from leaving a page)<br>  
| <br>
| <br>
| <br>
|-
| P4<br>
| RFC&nbsp;1918 local IP&nbsp;blocking<br>
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>  
canmove, Confirmed users
120

edits

Navigation menu