389
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| From which office will that introduction be transmitted? | | From which office will that introduction be transmitted? | ||
| What will the new person be working on? | | What will the new person be working on? | ||
|- | |||
| Tasha Simpson | |||
| Jane Finette | |||
| Mt View | |||
| Tasha is joining the User Engagement team for 4 weeks working on various consumer content projects. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits