WeeklyUpdates/2011-12-19: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 134: Line 134:
| From which office will that introduction be transmitted?
| From which office will that introduction be transmitted?
| What will the new person be working on?
| What will the new person be working on?
|-
| Tasha Simpson
| Jane Finette
| Mt View
| Tasha is joining the User Engagement team for 4 weeks working on various consumer content projects.
|-
|-
|}
|}
389

edits

Navigation menu