User:Mconnor/Past/KeyModifiers: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
 
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{|
{|border=1
|Action/Target
|Action/Target
|Ctrl
|Ctrl
Line 5: Line 5:
|Ctrl+Shift
|Ctrl+Shift
|Alt
|Alt
|_
|-
|Click Link
|Click Link
|Background Tab
|New Window
|Foreground Tab
|Save Link
|-
|Enter Link
|Background Tab
|Background Tab
|New Window
|New Window
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
812

edits

Navigation menu