52
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
== Platform Team Goals == | == Platform Team Goals == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 500px" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 2012 | |||
| [[Platform/2012-Q1-Goals | Q1 Goals]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 2011 | |||
| [[Platform/2011-Q1-Goals | Q1 Goals]] || [[Platform/2011-Q2-Goals | Q2 Goals]] || [[Platform/2011-Q3-Goals | Q3 Goals]] || [[Platform/2011-Q4-Goals | Q4 Goals]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 2010 | |||
| [[Platform/2010-Q1-Goals | Q1 Goals]] || [[Platform/2010-Q2-Goals | Q2 Goals]] || [[Platform/2010-Q3-Goals | Q3 Goals]] || [[Platform/2010-Q4-Goals | Q4 Goals]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 2009 | |||
| [[Platform/2009-Q1-Goals | Q1 Goals]] || [[Platform/2009-Q2-Goals | Q2 Goals]] || [[Platform/2009-Q3-Goals | Q3 Goals]] || [[Platform/2009-Q4-Goals | Q4 Goals]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 2008 | |||
| [[Platform/2008-Q1-Goals | Q1 Goals]] || [[Platform/2008-Q2-Goals | Q2 Goals]] || [[Platform/2008-Q3-Goals | Q3 Goals]] || [[Platform/2008-Q4-Goals | Q4 Goals]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | 2007 | |||
| - || [[Platform/2007-Q2-Goals | Q2 Goals]] || [[Platform/2007-Q3-Goals | Q3 Goals]] || [[Platform/2007-Q4-Goals | Q4 Goals]] | |||
|} | |||
== Meetings == | == Meetings == | ||
edits