canmove, Confirmed users
1,577
edits
(→Layout) |
(→Layout) |
||
| Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
| Later in 2012 | | Later in 2012 | ||
| Layout & Blizzard | | Layout & Blizzard | ||
|- | |||
| @page support | |||
| Add support for @page | |||
| Not started | |||
| Later in 2012 | |||
| Layout & Blizzard | |||
|- | |||
| ruby support | |||
| Add support for HTML5 ruby | |||
| Not started | |||
| Later in 2012 | |||
| Layout & Blizzard | |||
|- | |||
| Spring Scrolling Support | |||
| Add support for spring scrolling | |||
| Not started | |||
| Later in 2012 | |||
| Jonas & Blizzard | |||
|- | |||
| Scrolling APIs | |||
| Add support for decent scrolling APIs | |||
| Not started | |||
| Later in 2012 | |||
| Jonas & Blizzard | |||
|} | |} | ||
= Media = | = Media = | ||