User:Christopherblizzard/6das6dsa: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 91: Line 91:
| Q2 to finish scoping and start work
| Q2 to finish scoping and start work
| DOM & Networking & Blizzard
| DOM & Networking & Blizzard
|-
| WebSQL for Mobile
| Depending on feedback, we might want to implement WebSQL for mobile due to an installed user base.
| Not started
| Q2
| DOM & Blizzard
|-
|-
| Improve Register Protocol Handler
| Improve Register Protocol Handler
canmove, Confirmed users
1,577

edits

Navigation menu