827
edits
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| white screen when loading any page | | white screen when loading any page | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HTC Glacier (T-Mobile myTouch 4G) | | HTC Glacier (T-Mobile myTouch 4G) | ||
| glacier | | glacier | ||
| Pass | |||
| Pass | |||
| Fail (white screen) | |||
| white screen when loading any page | |||
|- | |||
| HTC Incredible | |||
| inc | |||
| Pass | | Pass | ||
| Pass | | Pass | ||
edits