827
edits
| Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
| Notes | | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HTC | | HTC Bravo | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Unable to test due to AT&T which not allows Fennec to be installed | ||
|- | |||
| HTC Inspire 4G | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unable to test due to AT&T which not allows Fennec to be installed | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits