Mobile/GrallocWhiteList: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 287: Line 287:
  | Loading these webpages did not crash or White screen (2)
  | Loading these webpages did not crash or White screen (2)
  | Notes
  | Notes
|-
| Acer Liquid A1
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| This device is not listed in DA.
|-
| Advent Vega (P10AN01)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| This device is not listed in DA.
|-
| Barnes&Noble Nook Color (root required) PowerVR (OMAP3621—SGX530 + Cortex-A8)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| This device is not listed in DA.
|-
| HTC Desire HD
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| This device is not listed in DA.
|-
| HTC Desire S
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| This device is not listed in DA.
|-
| HTC Droid Incredible 2
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| This device was offline for DA.
|-
| HTC Flyer
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| This device is not listed in DA.
|-
| HTC Incredible S
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| This device is not listed in DA.
  |-
  |-
  | HTC Bravo
  | HTC Bravo
Line 295: Line 351:
  | Unable to test due to AT&T which not allows Fennec to be installed
  | Unable to test due to AT&T which not allows Fennec to be installed
  |-
  |-
  | HTC Inspire 4G
  | HTC Inspire 4G (untested)
  | retest (see notes)
  | retest (see notes)
  | retest (see notes)
  | retest (see notes)
Line 301: Line 357:
  | retest (see notes)
  | retest (see notes)
  | Unable to test due to AT&T which not allows Fennec to be installed
  | Unable to test due to AT&T which not allows Fennec to be installed
|-
| LG Optimus Z
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| This device is not listed in DA.
|-
| Motorola Bravo
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| Unable to test due to AT&T which not allows Fennec to be installed
|-
| Samsung Droid Charge PowerVR (Hummingbird S5PC110/SP5C111/S5PV210—VXD370)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| This device was offline for DA.
|-
| Samsung 4G LTE SCH-i520/Inspiration/Droid Charge/Stealth V PowerVR (Hummingbird S5PC110/SP5C111/S5PV210—VXD370)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| This device is not listed in DA.
|-
| Sharp Galapagos 003SH, 005SH
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| retest (see notes)
| This device is not listed in DA.
  |}
  |}


Navigation menu