Confirmed users
753
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| style="background:#EFEFEF; width:75%" | '''Description''' | | style="background:#EFEFEF; width:75%" | '''Description''' | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| [[QA/Automation_Services/Projects/Selenium_TestGrid|Selenium TestGrid]] | |||
| Enhance the current Selenium grid by adding real Android devices and an iOS Simulator, and proof the integration by having at least one test written for Selenium, which can be executed on all those platforms. | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| [[QA/Automation_Services/Projects/FennecAutomation|Fennec Native Automation]] | |||
| Automation of the new Fennec Native UI and other tasks | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| [[QA/Automation_Services/Projects/Selenium_TestGrid|Selenium TestGrid]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- valign="top" | |||
| [[QA/Automation_Services/Projects/Selenium_TestGrid|Selenium TestGrid]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||