WeeklyUpdates/2012-01-30: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 82: Line 82:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
|
| Alex Fowler
| ACTA
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
729

edits

Navigation menu