750
edits
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Firefox 7 | | Firefox 7 | ||
| Henrik Skupin | | Henrik Skupin | ||
| Signed-off | |||
|} | |||
===Firefox 8=== | |||
{| class="fullwidth-table sortable" style="width: 800px;" | |||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD;" | Feature | |||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD;" | Status | |||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD;" | ETA | |||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD;" | Owner | |||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD;" | Sign-off | |||
|- | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Extension_Manager:Projects:Confirm_on_Upgrade Confirm on Upgrade] | |||
| Landed | |||
| Firefox 8 | |||
| Vlad Maniac | |||
| Signed-off | |||
|} | |||
===Firefox 8=== | |||
{| class="fullwidth-table sortable" style="width: 800px;" | |||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD;" | Feature | |||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD;" | Status | |||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD;" | ETA | |||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD;" | Owner | |||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD;" | Sign-off | |||
|- | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Extension_Manager:Projects:Third_Party_Add-on_Warnings Third Party Add-on Warnings] | |||
| Landed | |||
| Firefox 8 | |||
| Vlad Maniac | |||
| Signed-off | | Signed-off | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits