SecurityEngineering/Roadmap: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 59: Line 59:
}}
}}
</table>
</table>
'''Items without Feature Pages'''
'''Ideas not important enough to have a feature page'''
{|class=wikitable
{|class=wikitable
|-
|-
Line 145: Line 145:
| <br>  
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>
|}
=== Drive Security Innovation  ===
{|class=wikitable
|-
! Priority
! Item
! Status
! Eta
! Owner
|-
|-
| P1<br>  
| P1<br>  
Line 196: Line 185:
<br>
<br>


= Roadmap  =
==Related Info==


Links to implementation plan and progress:  
Links to implementation plan and progress:  
Confirmed users
717

edits

Navigation menu