Websites/Domain List: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
== Domain List ==
== Domain List ==


The following list and updates is as of 12-16-2011.
The following list and updates is as of 02-06-2012.


{| class='wikitable sortable' border='1'
{| class='wikitable sortable' border='1'
Line 157: Line 157:
| [http://basket-dev.allizom.org basket-dev.allizom.org] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://basket-dev.allizom.org basket-dev.allizom.org] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://basket.mozilla.com basket.mozilla.com] || Error: 404 Not Found || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://basket.mozilla.com basket.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://bb.mozillazine-tr.org bb.mozillazine-tr.org] || Ok || No || N/A || No
| [http://bb.mozillazine-tr.org bb.mozillazine-tr.org] || Ok || No || N/A || No
Line 199: Line 199:
| [http://blog.local.getfirebug.com blog.local.getfirebug.com] || Ok || No || N/A || Yes
| [http://blog.local.getfirebug.com blog.local.getfirebug.com] || Ok || No || N/A || Yes
|-
|-
| [http://blog.mozilla.com blog.mozilla.com] || Ok || Yes || 72.85% || Yes
| [http://blog.mozilla.com blog.mozilla.com] || Ok || Yes || 71.81% || Yes
|-
| [http://blog.mozilla.com blog.mozilla.com] || Ok || Yes || 76.81% || Yes
|-
|-
| [http://blog.mozilladanmark.dk blog.mozilladanmark.dk] || Ok || No || N/A || No
| [http://blog.mozilladanmark.dk blog.mozilladanmark.dk] || Ok || No || N/A || No
|-
|-
| [http://blog.mozillafoundation.org blog.mozillafoundation.org] || Error: 403 Forbidden || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://blog.mozillafoundation.org blog.mozillafoundation.org] || Error: Unable to connect || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://blog.mozillaonline.com blog.mozillaonline.com] || Ok || No || N/A || No
| [http://blog.mozillaonline.com blog.mozillaonline.com] || Ok || No || N/A || No
Line 231: Line 229:
| [http://bounceradmin.mozilla.com bounceradmin.mozilla.com] || Error: Unable to connect || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://bounceradmin.mozilla.com bounceradmin.mozilla.com] || Error: Unable to connect || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://brasstacks.mozilla.com brasstacks.mozilla.com] || Error: Unable to connect || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://brasstacks.mozilla.com brasstacks.mozilla.com] || Ok || No || N/A || Yes
|-
|-
| [http://brendaneich.com brendaneich.com] || Ok || No || N/A || Yes
| [http://brendaneich.com brendaneich.com] || Ok || No || N/A || Yes
Line 271: Line 269:
| [http://butterapp.com butterapp.com] || Redirected: http://mozillapopcorn.org/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://butterapp.com butterapp.com] || Redirected: http://mozillapopcorn.org/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://byob.mozilla.com byob.mozilla.com] || Error: 401 || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://byob.mozilla.com byob.mozilla.com] || Ok || Yes || 100.00% || Yes
|-
|-
| [http://byob.mozilla.org byob.mozilla.org] || Redirected: http://byob.mozilla.com/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://byob.mozilla.org byob.mozilla.org] || Redirected: https://byob.mozilla.com/en-US || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://bzr.mozilla.org bzr.mozilla.org] || Ok || No || N/A || Yes
| [http://bzr.mozilla.org bzr.mozilla.org] || Ok || No || N/A || Yes
Line 281: Line 279:
| [http://camp-firefox.de camp-firefox.de] || Ok || No || N/A || No
| [http://camp-firefox.de camp-firefox.de] || Ok || No || N/A || No
|-
|-
| [http://careers.mozilla.com careers.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/en-US/about/careers.html || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://careers.mozilla.com careers.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://careers.mozilla.org/en-US/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://caseconductor.allizom.org caseconductor.allizom.org] || Ok || No || N/A || Yes
| [http://caseconductor.allizom.org caseconductor.allizom.org] || Ok || No || N/A || Yes
Line 321: Line 319:
| [http://crash-reports.mozilla.com crash-reports.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/new/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://crash-reports.mozilla.com crash-reports.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/new/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://crash-stacks.mozilla.com crash-stacks.mozilla.com] || Redirected: https://crash-analysis.mozilla.com/crash-stacks/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://crash-stacks.mozilla.com crash-stacks.mozilla.com] || Redirected: https://crash-analysis.mozilla.com/crash_stacks/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://crash-stats.allizom.org crash-stats.allizom.org] || Ok || No || N/A || Yes
| [http://crash-stats.allizom.org crash-stats.allizom.org] || Ok || No || N/A || Yes
Line 350: Line 348:
|-
|-
| [http://de.add-ons.mozilla.com de.add-ons.mozilla.com] || Redirected: https://addons.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://de.add-ons.mozilla.com de.add-ons.mozilla.com] || Redirected: https://addons.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
| [http://_default.mozilla.org _default.mozilla.org] || Error: Unable to connect || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://demos.allizom.org demos.allizom.org] || Error: 403 Forbidden || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://demos.allizom.org demos.allizom.org] || Error: 403 Forbidden || N/A || N/A || N/A
Line 481: Line 477:
| [http://en-us.google.mozilla.com en-us.google.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.google.com/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://en-us.google.mozilla.com en-us.google.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.google.com/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://en-us.malware-error.mozilla.com en-us.malware-error.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/new/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://en-us.malware-error.mozilla.com en-us.malware-error.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://en-us.start2.mozilla.com en-us.start2.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.google.com/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://en-us.start2.mozilla.com en-us.start2.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.google.com/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
Line 549: Line 545:
| [http://feeds.mozilla.com feeds.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://feeds.mozilla.org/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://feeds.mozilla.com feeds.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://feeds.mozilla.org/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://feeds.mozilla-hispano.org feeds.mozilla-hispano.org] || Redirected: https://accounts.google.com/ServiceLogin?service=feedburner&continue=http%3A%2F%2Ffeedburner.google.com%2Ffb%2Fa%2Fmyfeeds&gsessionid=l9oLmwi1x1osFWu9Ad1xqg || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://feeds.mozilla-hispano.org feeds.mozilla-hispano.org] || Redirected: https://accounts.google.com/ServiceLogin?service=feedburner&continue=http%3A%2F%2Ffeedburner.google.com%2Ffb%2Fa%2Fmyfeeds&gsessionid=Q0qoEiGvuc-zNQv7-eX7-A || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://feeds.mozilla.org feeds.mozilla.org] || Ok || No || N/A || Yes
| [http://feeds.mozilla.org feeds.mozilla.org] || Ok || No || N/A || Yes
Line 573: Line 569:
| [http://firefoxflicks.com firefoxflicks.com] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefoxflicks/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://firefoxflicks.com firefoxflicks.com] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefoxflicks/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://firefoxflicks.com firefoxflicks.com] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefoxflicks/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://firefoxlive.mozilla.org firefoxlive.mozilla.org] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/en-US/outages.html || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
| [http://firefoxlive.mozilla.org firefoxlive.mozilla.org] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefoxlive/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://firefox.no firefox.no] || Ok || No || N/A || No
| [http://firefox.no firefox.no] || Ok || No || N/A || No
Line 632: Line 626:
|-
|-
| [http://fr.www.mozillamessaging.com fr.www.mozillamessaging.com] || Redirected: https://www.mozilla.org/fr/thunderbird/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://fr.www.mozillamessaging.com fr.www.mozillamessaging.com] || Redirected: https://www.mozilla.org/fr/thunderbird/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
| [ftp://ftp-cluster.mozilla.org ftp-cluster.mozilla.org] || Error: Unable to connect || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
| [ftp://ftp.mozillaonline.com ftp.mozillaonline.com] || Ok || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
| [ftp://ftp.mozilla.org ftp.mozilla.org] || Ok || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
| [ftp://ftp-test.mozilla.org ftp-test.mozilla.org] || Ok || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://fxfeeds.mozilla.com fxfeeds.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/livebookmarks.html || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://fxfeeds.mozilla.com fxfeeds.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/livebookmarks.html || N/A || N/A || N/A
Line 665: Line 651:
| [http://getfirefox.com getfirefox.com] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/new/?from=getfirefox || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://getfirefox.com getfirefox.com] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/new/?from=getfirefox || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://getpersonas-cdn.mozilla.net getpersonas-cdn.mozilla.net] || Ok || Yes || N/A || Yes
| [http://getpersonas-cdn.mozilla.net getpersonas-cdn.mozilla.net] || Redirected: http://www.getpersonas.com/en-US/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://getthunderbird.com getthunderbird.com] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/en-US/thunderbird/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://getthunderbird.com getthunderbird.com] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/en-US/thunderbird/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
Line 709: Line 695:
| [http://gs.mozillamessaging.com gs.mozillamessaging.com] || Redirected: http://getsatisfaction.com/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://gs.mozillamessaging.com gs.mozillamessaging.com] || Redirected: http://getsatisfaction.com/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://guides.mozilla.org guides.mozilla.org] || Ok || No || N/A || Yes
| [http://guides.mozilla.org guides.mozilla.org] || Redirected: https://wiki.mozilla.org/MarketingGuide || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://gu-in.www-trunk.stage.mozilla.com gu-in.www-trunk.stage.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www-dev.allizom.org/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://gu-in.www-trunk.stage.mozilla.com gu-in.www-trunk.stage.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www-dev.allizom.org/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
Line 883: Line 869:
| [http://mail.mozilla.org mail.mozilla.org] || Ok || No || N/A || Yes
| [http://mail.mozilla.org mail.mozilla.org] || Ok || No || N/A || Yes
|-
|-
| [http://malware-error.mozilla.com malware-error.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/new/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://malware-error.mozilla.com malware-error.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://malware-report.mozilla.com malware-report.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/new/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://malware-report.mozilla.com malware-report.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://mana.allizom.org mana.allizom.org] || Ok || No || N/A || Yes
| [http://mana.allizom.org mana.allizom.org] || Ok || No || N/A || Yes
Line 893: Line 879:
| [http://markup.mozilla.org markup.mozilla.org] || Redirected: http://blog.mozilla.com/website-archive/2011/09/27/markup/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://markup.mozilla.org markup.mozilla.org] || Redirected: http://blog.mozilla.com/website-archive/2011/09/27/markup/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://master.support.mozilla.com master.support.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://support.allizom.org/en-US/home || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://master.support.mozilla.com master.support.mozilla.com] || Error: Unable to connect || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://messaging.php5stage.mozilla.com messaging.php5stage.mozilla.com] || Error: 401 || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://messaging.php5stage.mozilla.com messaging.php5stage.mozilla.com] || Error: 401 || N/A || N/A || N/A
Line 915: Line 901:
| [http://moz10.mozilla.org moz10.mozilla.org] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://moz10.mozilla.org moz10.mozilla.org] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://mozbrowser.nl mozbrowser.nl] || Ok || No || N/A || No
| [http://mozbrowser.nl mozbrowser.nl] || Error: 503 || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://mozcom-cdn.mozilla.net mozcom-cdn.mozilla.net] || Ok || Yes || N/A || Yes
| [http://mozcom-cdn.mozilla.net mozcom-cdn.mozilla.net] || Ok || Yes || N/A || Yes
Line 987: Line 973:
| [http://mozilla-kosovo.org mozilla-kosovo.org] || Ok || No || N/A || No
| [http://mozilla-kosovo.org mozilla-kosovo.org] || Ok || No || N/A || No
|-
|-
| [http://mozillalabs.com mozillalabs.com] || Ok || Yes || 67.93% || Yes
| [http://mozillalabs.com mozillalabs.com] || Ok || Yes || 68.08% || Yes
|-
|-
| [http://mozillalinks.org mozillalinks.org] || Ok || No || N/A || No
| [http://mozillalinks.org mozillalinks.org] || Ok || No || N/A || No
Line 1,013: Line 999:
| [http://mozillaonline-trunk.stage.mozilla.com mozillaonline-trunk.stage.mozilla.com] || Error: 403 Forbidden || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://mozillaonline-trunk.stage.mozilla.com mozillaonline-trunk.stage.mozilla.com] || Error: 403 Forbidden || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://mozilla.org mozilla.org] || Ok || Yes || 96.73% || Yes
| [http://mozilla.org mozilla.org] || Ok || Yes || 96.44% || Yes
|-
| [http://mozilla.org.il mozilla.org.il] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://mozilla.org.il mozilla.org.il] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://mozilla.org.il mozilla.org.il] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org || N/A || N/A || N/A
Line 1,021: Line 1,005:
| [http://mozilla.org.ua mozilla.org.ua] || Ok || No || N/A || No
| [http://mozilla.org.ua mozilla.org.ua] || Ok || No || N/A || No
|-
|-
| [http://mozilla.or.kr mozilla.or.kr] || Ok || Yes || 19.26% || No
| [http://mozilla.or.kr mozilla.or.kr] || Ok || Yes || 19.00% || No
|-
|-
| [http://mozillaparaguay.org mozillaparaguay.org] || Error: 406 || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://mozillaparaguay.org mozillaparaguay.org] || Ok || No || N/A || No
|-
|-
| [http://mozillaparty-archive.mozilla.com mozillaparty-archive.mozilla.com] || Ok || No || N/A || Yes
| [http://mozillaparty-archive.mozilla.com mozillaparty-archive.mozilla.com] || Ok || No || N/A || Yes
Line 1,039: Line 1,023:
| [http://mozilla-russia.org mozilla-russia.org] || Ok || No || N/A || No
| [http://mozilla-russia.org mozilla-russia.org] || Ok || No || N/A || No
|-
|-
| [http://mozilla-senegal.org mozilla-senegal.org] || Error: 503 || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://mozilla-senegal.org mozilla-senegal.org] || Ok || No || N/A || No
|-
|-
| [http://mozillaservice.org mozillaservice.org] || Redirected: http://website-archive.mozilla.org/mozillaservice.org/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://mozillaservice.org mozillaservice.org] || Redirected: http://website-archive.mozilla.org/mozillaservice.org/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
Line 1,307: Line 1,291:
| [http://spreadfirefox.com spreadfirefox.com] || Redirected: https://affiliates.mozilla.org/en-US/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://spreadfirefox.com spreadfirefox.com] || Redirected: https://affiliates.mozilla.org/en-US/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://spreadthunderbird.com spreadthunderbird.com] || Error: 503 || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://spreadthunderbird.com spreadthunderbird.com] || Error: Unable to connect || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://spreadthunderbird.org spreadthunderbird.org] || Error: 503 || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://spreadthunderbird.org spreadthunderbird.org] || Error: Unable to connect || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://stage.mozilla.com stage.mozilla.com] || Error: Unable to connect || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://stage.mozilla.com stage.mozilla.com] || Error: Unable to connect || N/A || N/A || N/A
Line 1,345: Line 1,329:
| [http://summit.mozilla.org summit.mozilla.org] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://summit.mozilla.org summit.mozilla.org] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://sumo-cdn.3crowd.mozilla.net sumo-cdn.3crowd.mozilla.net] || Redirected: http://support.mozilla.com/en-US/home || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://sumo-cdn.3crowd.mozilla.net sumo-cdn.3crowd.mozilla.net] || Error: Unable to connect || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://sumo-cdn.mozilla.net sumo-cdn.mozilla.net] || Redirected: http://support.mozilla.com/en-US/home || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://sumo-cdn.mozilla.net sumo-cdn.mozilla.net] || Redirected: http://support.mozilla.org/en-US/home || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://support.allizom.org support.allizom.org] || Ok || Yes || N/A || Yes
| [http://support.allizom.org support.allizom.org] || Ok || Yes || N/A || Yes
Line 1,357: Line 1,341:
| [http://support.mozilla.com support.mozilla.com] || Ok || Yes || 100.00% || Yes
| [http://support.mozilla.com support.mozilla.com] || Ok || Yes || 100.00% || Yes
|-
|-
| [http://support.mozilla.com support.mozilla.com] || Ok || Yes || N/A || Yes
| [http://support.mozilla.com support.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://support.mozilla.org/en-US/home || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://support.mozillamessaging.com support.mozillamessaging.com] || Ok || Yes || 100.00% || Yes
| [http://support.mozillamessaging.com support.mozillamessaging.com] || Ok || Yes || 100.00% || Yes
|-
|-
| [http://support.mozilla.org support.mozilla.org] || Redirected: http://support.mozilla.com/en-US/home || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://support.mozilla.org support.mozilla.org] || Ok || Yes || N/A || Yes
|-
|-
| [http://support-release.allizom.org support-release.allizom.org] || Ok || Yes || N/A || Yes
| [http://support-release.allizom.org support-release.allizom.org] || Error: 403 Forbidden || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://support-stage.mozilla.com support-stage.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://support-release.allizom.org/en-US/home || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://support-stage.mozilla.com support-stage.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://support-release.allizom.org/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://support-stage.mozilla.org support-stage.mozilla.org] || Redirected: http://support-release.allizom.org/en-US/home || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://support-stage.mozilla.org support-stage.mozilla.org] || Redirected: http://support-release.allizom.org/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://support-stage-new.mozilla.com support-stage-new.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://support-release.allizom.org/en-US/home || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://support-stage-new.mozilla.com support-stage-new.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://support-release.allizom.org/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://support-stage-new.mozilla.org support-stage-new.mozilla.org] || Error: Unable to connect || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://support-stage-new.mozilla.org support-stage-new.mozilla.org] || Error: Unable to connect || N/A || N/A || N/A
Line 1,517: Line 1,501:
| [http://weeklyupdates.mozillacloud.org weeklyupdates.mozillacloud.org] || Ok || No || N/A || Yes
| [http://weeklyupdates.mozillacloud.org weeklyupdates.mozillacloud.org] || Ok || No || N/A || Yes
|-
|-
| [http://wiki.frenchmozilla.fr wiki.frenchmozilla.fr] || Ok || No || N/A || No
| [http://wiki.frenchmozilla.fr wiki.frenchmozilla.fr] || Redirected: http://wiki.frenchmozilla.org/index.php/Accueil || N/A || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [http://wiki.mozilladanmark.dk wiki.mozilladanmark.dk] || Ok || No || N/A || No
| [http://wiki.mozilladanmark.dk wiki.mozilladanmark.dk] || Ok || No || N/A || No
Line 1,538: Line 1,522:
|-
|-
| [http://www.getpersonas.com www.getpersonas.com] || Ok || Yes || 100.00% || Yes
| [http://www.getpersonas.com www.getpersonas.com] || Ok || Yes || 100.00% || Yes
|-
| [http://www.getpersonas.com www.getpersonas.com] || Ok || Yes || N/A || Yes
|-
|-
| [http://www-mozilla-com.glb.mozilla.com www-mozilla-com.glb.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/new/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
| [http://www-mozilla-com.glb.mozilla.com www-mozilla-com.glb.mozilla.com] || Redirected: http://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/new/ || N/A || N/A || N/A
Line 1,570: Line 1,556:
== Statistics ==
== Statistics ==


* Total domains: [[Websites/Domain_List/http|774]]
* Total domains: [[Websites/Domain_List/http|771]]
* Total ok: [[Websites/Domain_List/ok|352]]
* Total ok: [[Websites/Domain_List/ok|348]]
* Total prod: [[Websites/Domain_List/prod|294]]
* Total prod: [[Websites/Domain_List/prod|292]]
* Total errors: 167
* Total errors: 164
* Total redirects: 259
* Total redirects: 259
* Total prod analytics installed: [[Websites/Domain_List/prod-analytics|31]]
* Total prod analytics installed: [[Websites/Domain_List/prod-analytics|32]]
* Total robot blocked websites: [[Websites/Domain_List/robots-blocked|40]]
* Total robot blocked websites: [[Websites/Domain_List/robots-blocked|38]]
* Total Mozilla owned: [[Websites/Domain_List/Mozilla_Owned|247]]
* Total Mozilla owned: [[Websites/Domain_List/Mozilla_Owned|246]]
* Total Mozilla Production owned: [[Websites/Domain_List/Mozilla_Prod_Owned|192]]
* Total community owned: [[Websites/Domain_List/Community_Owned|102]]
* Total community owned: [[Websites/Domain_List/Community_Owned|102]]


canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,305

edits

Navigation menu