SecurityEngineering/Roadmap: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 109: Line 109:
| Ignore autocomplete="off" for password fields
| Ignore autocomplete="off" for password fields
| <br>
| <br>
|-
| UX security experiment
| Lucas / Curtis
|-
|-
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=663566 Content Security Policy revisions]
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=663566 Content Security Policy revisions]
Confirmed users
717

edits

Navigation menu