canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
1,334
edits
(→Mozillians at SXSW 2012: fix markup and re-sort) |
|||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| Wed 14 | | Wed 14 | ||
| <span class="role">speaker</span> on [http://schedule.sxsw.com/2012/events/event_IAP10893 CSS.next: Current Experiments, CSS4 and the Future] (Sunday 12:30pm-1:30pm '''daylight savings time''') | | <span class="role">speaker</span> on [http://schedule.sxsw.com/2012/events/event_IAP10893 CSS.next: Current Experiments, CSS4 and the Future] (Sunday 12:30pm-1:30pm '''daylight savings time''') | ||
|-class="attendee vcard" | |||
| <span class="fn p-attendee h-card">[[User:lforrest|Laura Forrest]]</span> | |||
| Fri 9 | |||
| Sun 11 | |||
| <span class="role">attendee</span> | |||
|-class="attendee vcard" | |-class="attendee vcard" | ||
| <span class="fn p-attendee h-card">Brett Gaylor</span> | | <span class="fn p-attendee h-card">Brett Gaylor</span> | ||
| Line 48: | Line 53: | ||
| | | | ||
| <span class="role">speaker</span> on [http://schedule.sxsw.com/2012/events/event_IAP992460 SOPA/PIPA: Why the Open Internet Needs Us] (Saturday 11:00am-noon) | | <span class="role">speaker</span> on [http://schedule.sxsw.com/2012/events/event_IAP992460 SOPA/PIPA: Why the Open Internet Needs Us] (Saturday 11:00am-noon) | ||
|-class="attendee vcard" | |||
| <span class="fn p-attendee h-card">[[User:Williamr|William Reynolds]]</span> | |||
| Fri 9 | |||
| Sun 11 | |||
| <span class="role">attendee</span> | |||
|-class="attendee vcard" | |-class="attendee vcard" | ||
| <span class="fn p-attendee h-card">Dan Sinker</span> | | <span class="fn p-attendee h-card">Dan Sinker</span> | ||
| Line 68: | Line 78: | ||
| | | | ||
| <span class="role">speaker</span> on [http://schedule.sxsw.com/2012/events/event_IAP10893 CSS.next: Current Experiments, CSS4 and the Future] (Sunday 12:30pm-1:30pm '''daylight savings time''') | | <span class="role">speaker</span> on [http://schedule.sxsw.com/2012/events/event_IAP10893 CSS.next: Current Experiments, CSS4 and the Future] (Sunday 12:30pm-1:30pm '''daylight savings time''') | ||
|} | |} | ||