canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
1,334
edits
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| [http://schedule.sxsw.com/2012/events/event_IAP992460 SOPA/PIPA: Why the Open Internet Needs Us] | | [http://schedule.sxsw.com/2012/events/event_IAP992460 SOPA/PIPA: Why the Open Internet Needs Us] | ||
| Gary Kovacs | | Gary Kovacs | ||
|- | |||
| Saturday | |||
| 11:00am-noon | |||
| [http://schedule.sxsw.com/2012/events/event_IAP13002 Accessible HTML 5 Canvas? Really? How?] | |||
| David Bolter | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Saturday | | Saturday | ||