Confirmed users
1,364
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (keep table in alpha order) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Field !! Wildcard !! Further Notes | !Field !! Wildcard !! Further Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Subject || Humpty Dumpty Error * || [[#Puppet failing too many times on a slave]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Subject || idle kittens report || [[#briar-patch idle kittens reporting]] | |Subject || idle kittens report || [[#briar-patch idle kittens reporting]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Subject ||[puppet-monitoring]* ||[[#Puppet Log Monitoring]] | |Subject ||[puppet-monitoring]* ||[[#Puppet Log Monitoring]] | ||