canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
4,747
edits
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| Active | | Active | ||
| Supply a pre-configured environment for Mozmill tests execution | | Supply a pre-configured environment for Mozmill tests execution | ||
|- valign="top" | |||
| [[QA/Automation_Services/Projects/Mozmill_Automation/Mozmill2Scripts|Mozmill 2 scripts]] | |||
| Active | |||
| Update automation scripts for Mozmill to support Mozmill 2.0 | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| <strike>[[QA/Automation_Services/Projects/Mozmill_Automation/On_Demand_Testing|On-Demand Testing]]</strike> | | <strike>[[QA/Automation_Services/Projects/Mozmill_Automation/On_Demand_Testing|On-Demand Testing]]</strike> | ||