Privacy/Reviews/CaseConductor: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 93: Line 93:
|-
|-
| Authentication
| Authentication
| database
|-
| Attachment URLs
| database
| database
|}
|}


'''Communication with File-Store / Attachments'''  
'''Communication with File-Store / Attachments'''  
Confirmed users
508

edits

Navigation menu