27
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=281920 bug in Time::Local 1.10] | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=281920 bug in Time::Local 1.10] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | [http://downloads.activestate.com/ActivePerl/Windows/5.8/ActivePerl-5.8.8.817-MSWin32-x86-257965.msi | ||
| | ActiveState Perl 5.8.8 (build 817)] | ||
| OK? | |||
|- | |||
|ActiveState Perl 5.8.8 (build 817) | |||
|NOT OK | |||
|[http://groups.google.be/group/mozilla.support.bugzilla/browse_frm/thread/6572a5be1b5e413b/a77cc2c1751fb872?lnk=st&rnum=4#a77cc2c1751fb872 Can't locate IO/Wrap.pm in @INC] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits