Confirmed users
9,624
edits
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| Mountain View | | Mountain View | ||
| Platform (Video/Audio features) | | Platform (Video/Audio features) | ||
|- | |||
| [https://twitter.com/#!/k88hudson Kate Hudson] | |||
| Matt Thompson | |||
| Toronto | |||
| Summer internship. UX for [http://mozillapopcorn.org/popcorn-maker/ Mozilla Popcorn app]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||