Confirmed users
1,905
edits
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| | | | ||
| jgriffin | | jgriffin | ||
|- | |||
| migrate automation to use qemu-ics | |||
| | |||
| jgriffin | |||
|- | |||
| add support for running reftest on B2G devices | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| add support in Marionette client for hardware event log | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| support jlal's framework, https://github.com/lightsofapollo/js-test-agent (create Websocket proxy or JS Marionette client?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||