Confirmed users
1,905
edits
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| create internal Jenkins builder for building proprietary builds | | create internal Jenkins builder for building proprietary builds | ||
| waiting on VM {{bug|744618}} | | waiting on VM {{bug|744618}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| split B2G-specific parts of Marionette into separate package | |||
| P3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| create system for B2G crash reporting | |||
| | |||
| ted | |||
|- | |||
| power profile tests | |||
| will leverage jmaher's work on fennec | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||