MozCampLATAM2012/Mozilla Hispano Work Day/Programa: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
{{MHWorkDayFullRow
{{MHWorkDayFullRow
|time=08:00 - 08:45
|time=09:00 - 09:45
|all= [FILL ME]
|all= [FILL ME]
}}
}}
|-
|-
{{MHWorkDayFullRow
{{MHWorkDayFullRow
|time=08:45 - 09:45
|time=09:45 - 10:30
|all= [FILL ME]
|all= [FILL ME]
}}
}}
|-
|-
{{MHWorkDayFullRow
{{MHWorkDayFullRow
|time=09:45 - 10:45
|time=10:30 - 10:45
|all= [FILL ME]
|all= COFFEE BREAK
}}
|-
{{MHWorkDayFullRow
|time=10:45 - 11:00
|all= Coffee Break
}}
}}
|-
|-
{{MHWorkDayFullRow
{{MHWorkDayFullRow
|time=11:00 - 11:40
|time=10:45 - 11:30
|all= [FILL ME]
|all= [FILL ME]
}}
}}
|-
|-
{{MHWorkDayFullRow
{{MHWorkDayFullRow
|time=11:40 - 12:00
|time=11:30 - 12:15
|all= [FILL ME]
|all= [FILL ME]
}}
}}
|-
|-
{{MHWorkDayFullRow
{{MHWorkDayFullRow
|time=12:00 - 13:00
|time=12:30 - 13:30
|all= [FILL ME]
}}
|-
{{MHWorkDayFullRow
|time=13:00 - 14:00
|all=Lunch
|all=Lunch
}}
}}
Line 46: Line 36:
|-
|-
{{MHWorkDayRow
{{MHWorkDayRow
|time=14:00 - 14:45
|time=13:30 - 14:20
|Main= [FILL ME]
|Main= [FILL ME]
|Room A= [FILL ME]
|Room A= [FILL ME]
Line 54: Line 44:
|-
|-
{{MHWorkDayRow
{{MHWorkDayRow
|time=15:00 - 15:45
|time=14:30 - 15:20
|Main= [FILL ME]
|Main= [FILL ME]
|Room A= [FILL ME]
|Room A= [FILL ME]
Line 62: Line 52:
|-
|-
{{MHWorkDayRow
{{MHWorkDayRow
|time=16:00 - 16:45
|time=16:30 - 17:20
|Main= [FILL ME]
|Main= [FILL ME]
|Room A= [FILL ME]
|Room A= [FILL ME]
Line 70: Line 60:
|-
|-
{{MHWorkDayFullRow
{{MHWorkDayFullRow
|time=16:45 - 17:00
|time=17:30 - 18:30
|all=Coffee break
|all=Good bye drinks
}}
|-
{{MHWorkDayRow
|time=17:00 - 17:45
|Main= [FILL ME]
|Room A= [FILL ME]
|Room B= [FILL ME]
|Room C= [FILL ME]
}}
|-
{{MHWorkDayRow
|time=18:00 - 18:45
|Main= [FILL ME]
|Room A= [FILL ME]
|Room B= [FILL ME]
|Room C= [FILL ME]
}}
}}
|}
|}
Confirmed users
3,233

edits

Navigation menu