canmove, Confirmed users
1,953
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Apps Developer Content Inventory = | = Apps Developer Content Inventory = | ||
== Existing Content == | |||
{|| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" | {|| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" | ||
!Type | !Type | ||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|2012-02-21 | |2012-02-21 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|MDN | |||
|[https://developer.mozilla.org/en/Apps/Marketplace_Review Marketplace review] | |||
|2012-02-20 | |||
|placeholder | |||
|- | |||
|MDN | |||
|[https://developer.mozilla.org/en/Apps/Platform-specific_details Platform-specific details of app installation] | |||
|2012-03-10 | |||
|- | |||
|MDN | |||
|[https://developer.mozilla.org/en/Apps/Purchasing_apps Purchasing apps] | |||
|2011-10-12 | |||
|placeholder | |||
|- | |||
|MDN | |||
|[https://developer.mozilla.org/en/Apps/Recommendation_API Recommendation API] | |||
|2011-10-11 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MDN | |||
|[https://developer.mozilla.org/en/Apps/Release_notes App runtime release notes] | |||
|2011-12-13 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MDN | |||
|[https://developer.mozilla.org/en/Apps/Submitting_an_app Submitting an app to the Mozilla Marketplace] | |||
|2012-03-30 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MDN | |||
|[https://developer.mozilla.org/en/Apps/Tracks App developer tutorials] | |||
|2012-04-13 | |||
|in-process | |||
|- | |||
|MDN | |||
|[https://developer.mozilla.org/en/Apps/Tutorials/General General app development tutorial] | |||
|2012-04-20 | |||
|in-process | |||
|- | |||
|MDN | |||
|[https://developer.mozilla.org/en/Apps/Using_apps_offline Using apps offline] | |||
|2012-02-18 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MDN | |||
|[https://developer.mozilla.org/en/Apps/Validating_a_receipt Validating a receipt] | |||
|2011-11-08 | |||
|placeholder link to spec on wiki | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Planned | |||