3
edits
(Updating information according to new template) |
Nelergorduk (talk | contribs) m (→Team members) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| Localization | | Localization | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
|- | |||
| Abdullah Koç | |||
| hacker.animeturkiye[AT]gmail[DOT]com | |||
| Localization,Verbatim admin, SUMO leader, community website | |||
| YES | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits