WeeklyUpdates/2012-05-07: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 70: Line 70:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| WebFWD Hack Day
| Pascal Finette
| The WebFWD teams are in town -- join us on Saturday for a public hack day (in person in MV and on IRC #webfwd).
| --
| RSVP here: http://webfwdopenworkday-es2.eventbrite.com/
|-
|-
|}
|}
215

edits

Navigation menu