215
edits
(→IT) |
|||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| WebFWD Hack Day | |||
| Pascal Finette | |||
| The WebFWD teams are in town -- join us on Saturday for a public hack day (in person in MV and on IRC #webfwd). | |||
| -- | |||
| RSVP here: http://webfwdopenworkday-es2.eventbrite.com/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits