WeeklyUpdates/2012-05-07: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 95: Line 95:
!  Media
!  Media
!  More Details
!  More Details
|-
| Presentation Title Here
| Your Name Here
| What are you going to talk about?
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
|-
| WebFWD Hack Day
| WebFWD Hack Day
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
1,081

edits

Navigation menu