WeeklyUpdates/2012-05-07: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
WeeklyUpdates/2012-05-07
(view source)
Revision as of 17:25, 7 May 2012
194 bytes removed
,
7 May 2012
→Speakers
Revision as of 17:24, 7 May 2012
(
view source
)
Tromero
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Thursday, {{#time:d F|{{SUBPAGENAME}} +3 days}}
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 17:25, 7 May 2012
(
view source
)
Mrz
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Speakers
)
Newer edit →
Line 95:
Line 95:
! Media
! Media
! More Details
! More Details
|-
| Presentation Title Here
| Your Name Here
| What are you going to talk about?
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
|-
| WebFWD Hack Day
| WebFWD Hack Day
Mrz
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
1,081
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Product releases
New pages
Recent changes
Recent uploads
Random page
Help
How to Contribute
All-hands meeting
Other meetings
Contribute to Mozilla
Community Portal
Community Participation Guidelines
MozillaWiki
About
Team
Policies
Report a wiki bug
Around Mozilla
Mozilla Support
Mozilla Developer Network
Planet Mozilla
Mozilla Blog
Research
Tools
Special pages
Printable version