Confirmed users
1,193
edits
(Created page with "== Dev Derby == {| border="1" ! Contributor !! Task #1 !! Task #2 !! Task #3 !! Task #4 !! Task #5 !! Task #6 !! Task #7 !! Task #8 !! Task #9 !! Total Points |- | John Smith | ...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Dev Derby == | == Dev Derby == | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" class="fullwidth-table sortable" | ||
! Contributor !! Task #1 !! Task #2 !! Task #3 !! Task #4 !! Task #5 !! Task #6 !! Task #7 !! Task #8 !! Task #9 !! Total Points | ! Contributor !! Task #1 !! Task #2 !! Task #3 !! Task #4 !! Task #5 !! Task #6 !! Task #7 !! Task #8 !! Task #9 !! Total Points | ||
|- | |||
| Jane Smith | |||
| style="background:green; color:white; font-weight: bold" | Done | |||
| style="background:green; color:white; font-weight: bold" | Done | |||
| style="background:yellow; font-weight: bold" | Open | |||
| style="background:yellow; font-weight: bold" | Open | |||
| style="background:yellow; font-weight: bold" | Open | |||
| style="background:yellow; font-weight: bold" | Open | |||
| style="background:yellow; font-weight: bold" | Open | |||
| style="background:yellow; font-weight: bold" | Open | |||
| style="background:yellow; font-weight: bold" | Open | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| John Smith | | John Smith | ||
| style="background:green;" | | | style="background:green; color:white; font-weight: bold" | Done | ||
| style="background:green;" | | | style="background:green; color:white; font-weight: bold" | Done | ||
| style="background:green;" | | | style="background:green; color:white; font-weight: bold" | Done | ||
| style="background:green;" | | | style="background:green; color:white; font-weight: bold" | Done | ||
| style="background:green;" | | | style="background:green; color:white; font-weight: bold" | Done | ||
| style="background:green;" | | | style="background:green; color:white; font-weight: bold" | Done | ||
| | | style="background:yellow; font-weight: bold" | Open | ||
| | | style="background:yellow; font-weight: bold" | Open | ||
| | | style="background:yellow; font-weight: bold" | Open | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
|} | |} | ||