Confirmed users
4,378
edits
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|{{Bug|752428}} - crash in nsDOMWindowUtils::SetDisplayPortForElement | |{{Bug|752428}} - crash in nsDOMWindowUtils::SetDisplayPortForElement | ||
|This was fixed today : 5/10/2012 | |This was fixed today : 5/10/2012 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Bug|754102}} - Danish, Finnish and Japanese are not localized in the Multi locale nightly | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Bug Fix Verification == | == Bug Fix Verification == | ||