595
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
= Detailed Specification = | = Detailed Specification = | ||
The Event | The Event Summary dialog is displayed if: | ||
* Users open an event, not owned by the | * Users open an event, not owned by the | ||
| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
| | | | ||
* Depends on the reply set in [[Calendar:Server_Based_Invitation_Handling|Invitation dialog]] | * Depends on the reply set in [[Calendar:Server_Based_Invitation_Handling|Invitation dialog]] | ||
* If no | * If no decision has been made "I will confirm later" is selected. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Read Only Calendar:''' | | '''Read Only Calendar:''' | ||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''EN-US:''' | | '''EN-US:''' | ||
| Reply: | | ~Reply: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Ger:''' | | '''Ger:''' | ||
| Antwort: | | ~Antwort: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
| '''On Mouse Click:''' | | '''On Mouse Click:''' | ||
| Opens the list [[Calendar:SMB_Event_Dialog#11._.22Reminder.22_Drop_Down_List_Box|specified for the Event dialog]]. | | Opens the list [[Calendar:SMB_Event_Dialog#11._.22Reminder.22_Drop_Down_List_Box|specified for the Event dialog]]. | ||
|- | |||
| '''EN-US:''' | |||
| Re~minder: | |||
|- | |||
| '''Ger:''' | |||
| E~rinnerung: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 283: | Line 289: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''EN-US:''' | | '''EN-US:''' | ||
| Delete Event | | ~Delete Event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Ger:''' | | '''Ger:''' | ||
| Ereignis Löschen | | ~Ereignis Löschen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits